Latest powerline adapters

adapter CIENA SFP+ 25KM LR XCVR-S40V55Manufacturer: AD

adapter CIENA SFP+ 25KM LR XCVR-S40V55 Manufacturer: ADDON Part: XCVR-S40V55-AO UPC: 821455473870 Category: Networking – Transceivers & Multiplexers – Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn AddOn – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S40V55) – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LR…
Read more

adapter PowerDsine PD-9012G/ACDC/M 12-port Power over Ethern

adapter PowerDsine PD-9012G/ACDC/M 12-port Power over Ethernet Midspan Description: The PowerDsine 9000G family is designed specifically to power 802.11n access points, PTZ and dome network cameras, video phones, Thin Clients and other Ethernet end terminals that require high power. The…
Read more

adapter Add-on Computer ADD-FMCP-BX-UST Media Converter 100b

adapter Add-on Computer ADD-FMCP-BX-UST Media Converter 100btx-100bxu 20km POE 1310 / AddOn Network Upgrades ADD-FMCP-BX-UST is a Media Converter that converts a 100Base-TX(RJ45) to 100Base-BXU(ST) via a 1310nm/1550nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up…
Read more

adapter LIND ELECTRONICS POWER ADAPTER EXTERNAL 80 WATT Auto

adapter LIND ELECTRONICS POWER ADAPTER EXTERNAL 80 WATT Auto Adapter for Panasonic Toughbooks Lind automobile/airline adapters operate your laptop and at the same time charge the laptop’s internal battery. Each adapter provides the proper voltage for your specific computer. Output…
Read more

adapter KITPMC45142SAN81045 – Value Kit – Pm Company Wide-Fo

adapter KITPMC45142SAN81045 – Value Kit – Pm Company Wide-Format Inket Paper Roll (PMC45142) and Expo Low Odor Dry Erase Markers (SAN81045) lt;stronggt;PMC45142lt;/stronggt;lt;BR/gt;Pm Company Wide-Format Inket Paper Rolllt;BR/gt;Wide-format CAD, engineering and GIS media paper. Compatible with most wide-format engineering inkjet plotters…
Read more

adapter Microsemi PoE PD-9024G/ACDC/M/F PoE 24-Port 36W Gig

adapter Microsemi PoE PD-9024G/ACDC/M/F PoE 24-Port 36W Gig Midspan Mg Microsemi’s PD-9024G is designed specifically to power IEEE 802.11n and IEEE 802.3at access points, pan-tilt-zoom (PTZ) and dome cameras, IP videophones, thin clients and other high power Ethernet end terminals.The…
Read more

adapter Addon LACXGSR-AO 300M LACXGSR COMP LINKSYS 10GBASE-S

adapter Addon LACXGSR-AO 300M LACXGSR COMP LINKSYS 10GBASE-SR TAA Manufacturer: ADDON Part: LACXGSR-AO UPC: 821455448564 Category: Networking – Transceivers & Multiplexers – Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn AddOn – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys LACXGSR) – 10 Gigabit…
Read more

adapter MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVRThis MSA Compliant S

adapter MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVR This MSA Compliant SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application…
Read more