Latest powerline adapters

adapter PMC03399 – Pm Company 03399 Compatible RibbonF

adapter PMC03399 – Pm Company 03399 Compatible Ribbon For use with OKI Microline 182/420 POS printers. Device Types: Printer Colors: Purple OEM/Compatible: Compatible Materials: Nylon. Device_Types – Printer Colors – Purple Oem/compatible – Compatible Materials – Nylon

adapter AddOn Brocade BRSFP-1GECOPR Compatible TAA compliant

adapter AddOn Brocade BRSFP-1GECOPR Compatible TAA compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) This Brocade BRSFP-1GECOPR compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible…
Read more

adapter Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W-AC Edge PowerThe Edge Pow

adapter Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W-AC Edge Power The Edge Power is a high-power, modular PSU system designed to connect to Edge Point routers/switches, and provide reliable power to attached Poe devices. Flexible, Modular PSU Design Provide reliable power to attached Poe devices…
Read more

adapter Cisco C3850-Nm-4-1G Network Module “Product Categor

adapter Cisco C3850-Nm-4-1G Network Module “Product Category: Networking/Expansion Modules” Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module – Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module – 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) – Product Name: – C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module – Item-Type: Expansion Module

adapter uxcell 24V 1A Poe Switch Injector 2 Ports Power Over

adapter uxcell 24V 1A Poe Switch Injector 2 Ports Power Over Ethernet Adapter Network DC Power Supply Features:Product Name:Poe SwitchEfficiency: More Than 80% full load typical¬†Input Voltage:AC100-250V(50-60Hz)Universal AC InputHigh MTBF and Long lifeOver voltage protection Overload protection¬†Short CKT protection Over…
Read more

adapter ADDON AVAYA/NORTEL 108873241 CApplication/Usag

adapter ADDON AVAYA/NORTEL 108873241 C Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXCompatibility: MSA Compliant, C360 Converged Stackable Switch, C460 Converged Multi-Layer Switch, M770 Multifunction…
Read more